الفلاتر

SFP Transceiver | 1G 1550nm 32dB

SFP Transceiver | 1G 1550nm 32dB

يستخدم مدخل الإرسال و الإستقبال الضوئي SFP Optic Transceiver تقنية Ethernet و يمكنه نقل البيانات بسرعة 1Gbps مع إشارة بقوة 32 ديسيبل و يمكنه إرسال إشارة باستخدام طول موجي 1550 نانو. يتم استخدام مداخل الإرسال و الإستقبال الضوئي SFP Optic Transceivers مع أجهزة الـ Switch المخصصة لتوصيلات الفايبر الضوئي في الشبكات النشطة.

خصائص مدخل الفايبر CSS-313A32D0-15 SFP Transceiver

  • 1550nm SFP according to the multi-source-agreement (MSA).
  • Applications:
    1.25Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
    1.0625Gbps Fiber Channel
  • Link budget at least 32dB.
  • Standard digital monitoring (DDM) interface to read parameters like optical power and temperature.
  • 1550nm laser complies with class 1 of international safety standard IEC 60825.
  • APD photodiode for high receiver sensitivity.
  • Customized versions for different switch manufacturers available.
  • Product Description: 1550nm SFP-Transceiver up to 1.25 Gbps
  • Product Code: CSS-313A32D0-15-13


 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top