+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver | 100G 1310nm LC 10km

QSFP28 LR4 Transceiver | 100G 1310nm LC 10km

This QSFP28 LR4 optic transceiver uses LC connectors; it can transfer data at a speed of 100Gbps, and it can send up to 10km using 1310nm wavelength. QSFP28 LR4 optic transceivers are used with modular fiber optic switches in active networks.

CQS-900A08DJ-13 QSFP28 LR4 LC Transceiver Details

  • Data Rate (max): 112 Gb/s
  • Wavelength (nm): 1310nm Band
  • Connector: LC
  • Max Distance: 10km
  • Media Type: Duplex SMF
  • Transmitter: 4x LWDM DFB Laser
  • Receiver: PIN
  • Temperature Range (°C): 0 to 70
  • Voltage Supply (V): 3.3
  • Diagnostics: Digital
  • Data Rate: 100G


New Products

Polatis 3000 Optical Switch
Polatis Series-3000 Optical Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 16 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 8 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:$20.24
Price inc. VAT:$23.88
Yerden ısıtma için Raychem R-NRG-DM termostat
Raychem R-NRG-DM thermostat for floor heating
Price excl. VAT:$36.58
Price inc. VAT:$43.16
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top