+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

G-Connect | UHD MTP-LC Conversion Cassette | Base-12

  • Front and rear installation options on panel rail guides
  • Sliding mechanism allows modules to snap into position for quick and easy, tool-less mounting
  • High-density: up to 144 fibers in a 1U rack space
  • Safety lock design against movement when installed
  • Port numbering on the label
  • Robust and Strong design
  • Complete optical testing
Fiber Type & Polarization:
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B
OS2 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B
OM3 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-A
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-AF
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B
OM4 MTP to LC Conversion Module , Base-12, Type-B

Bestsellers

Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top