Filters

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 144
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 6x24 MTP
Connector Type Side B 6x24 MTP
Cable Diameter 11.0 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





 Linkedin - Samm Teknoloji  Youtube - Samm Teknoloji  Instagram - Samm Teknoloji  Twitter - Samm Teknoloji  Facebook - Samm Teknoloji
Scroll To Top