+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) Patch Cord Assembly

MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


MTP to 8xLC Fan-out (0.9mm) Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 8
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 12 MTP connector
Connector Type Side B 8xLC Duplex or 4xLC Simplex
Cable Diameter 3.0 mm; MTP Side
Fan-out Cable Diameter 0.9 mm; LC Side Fan-out





New Products

Polatis 3000 Optical Switch
Polatis Series-3000 Optical Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 16 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 8 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:$20.24
Price inc. VAT:$23.88
Yerden ısıtma için Raychem R-NRG-DM termostat
Raychem R-NRG-DM thermostat for floor heating
Price excl. VAT:$36.58
Price inc. VAT:$43.16
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top