USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC/APC

Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC/APC


Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC-APC, 900µm buffered fiber. Has one SC APC connector on one end and open on the other end, made with acrylic, semi-tight and easy to peel cover.

FileInfo
foyer [EXE, 1.23 MB]
SAMM-Patchcord-PigtaiDatasheet [PDF, 246.14 KB]

New Products

CFOT-UB Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

CFOT-UB Loose Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic Cable

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
CFOT-UTR PFV Central Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic LAN Cable

CFOT-UTR PFV Central Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic LAN Cable

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
CFOT-UT Central Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic LAN Cable

CFOT-UT Central Tube Outdoor Fiber Optic LAN Cable

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$39.67
Price inc. VAT:$46.81
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$19.69
Price inc. VAT:$23.24
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.04
Price inc. VAT:$11.84

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top