GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Masterline Classic MTP

MTP Masterline from Huber+Suhner is a multi-fibre optic cabling system with pre-terminated MTP connectors providing a high performance fibre network.

 

Features & Benefits of MTP Masterline:

  • Ready to use Plug & Play system.
  • Low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH™).
  • All fibre types & performances available.
  • MTP high performance connectivity.
  • Ruggedized design with robust pulling tube.
  • Flexible cable for easy handling and routing.
  • Fast traceability with colour coded jackets (Yellow = Singlemode, Aqua = OM3 & Heather Violet = OM4).
  • Quick and simple installation.
  • No splicing or connector assembly required.
  • Single-sided or double-sided equipment versions available.

New Products

Asus tinker board

Asus tinker board

Price excl. VAT:£53.38
Price inc. VAT:£62.99
Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Price excl. VAT:£40.15
Price inc. VAT:£47.37
Zaxe Filament PLA Glossy Green

Zaxe Filament PLA Glossy Green

Price excl. VAT:£28.21
Price inc. VAT:£33.29

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£29.95
Price inc. VAT:£35.34
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.74
Price inc. VAT:£9.13
Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Price excl. VAT:£7.60
Price inc. VAT:£8.96

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top