USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Masterline Classic MTP

MTP Masterline from Huber+Suhner is a multi-fibre optic cabling system with pre-terminated MTP connectors providing a high performance fibre network.

 

Features & Benefits of MTP Masterline:

  • Ready to use Plug & Play system.
  • Low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH™).
  • All fibre types & performances available.
  • MTP high performance connectivity.
  • Ruggedized design with robust pulling tube.
  • Flexible cable for easy handling and routing.
  • Fast traceability with colour coded jackets (Yellow = Singlemode, Aqua = OM3 & Heather Violet = OM4).
  • Quick and simple installation.
  • No splicing or connector assembly required.
  • Single-sided or double-sided equipment versions available.

New Products

FIG.8 LT Optic Drop Cable

FIG.8 LT Optic Drop Cable

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Low Friction Drop Fiber Optic Flat Cable (CD)

Low Friction Drop Fiber Optic Flat Cable (CD)

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Low Friction Drop Fiber Optic Flat Cable (CM)

Low Friction Drop Fiber Optic Flat Cable (CM)

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$37.91
Price inc. VAT:$44.73
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$18.82
Price inc. VAT:$22.20
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.04
Price inc. VAT:$11.85

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top