GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Masterline Classic MTP

MTP Masterline from Huber+Suhner is a multi-fibre optic cabling system with pre-terminated MTP connectors providing a high performance fibre network.

 

Features & Benefits of MTP Masterline:

  • Ready to use Plug & Play system.
  • Low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH™).
  • All fibre types & performances available.
  • MTP high performance connectivity.
  • Ruggedized design with robust pulling tube.
  • Flexible cable for easy handling and routing.
  • Fast traceability with colour coded jackets (Yellow = Singlemode, Aqua = OM3 & Heather Violet = OM4).
  • Quick and simple installation.
  • No splicing or connector assembly required.
  • Single-sided or double-sided equipment versions available.

New Products

VIAVI OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Singlemode

VIAVI OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Singlemode

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
VIAVI OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Multimode

VIAVI OLS-34 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Multimode

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
Turta IoT HAT

Turta IoT HAT

Price excl. VAT:£39.96
Price inc. VAT:£47.15

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£30.43
Price inc. VAT:£35.91
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.99
Price inc. VAT:£9.43
Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Price excl. VAT:£7.72
Price inc. VAT:£9.11

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top