USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Masterline Classic MTP

MTP Masterline from Huber+Suhner is a multi-fibre optic cabling system with pre-terminated MTP connectors providing a high performance fibre network.

 

Features & Benefits of MTP Masterline:

  • Ready to use Plug & Play system.
  • Low smoke and free of halogen (LSFH™).
  • All fibre types & performances available.
  • MTP high performance connectivity.
  • Ruggedized design with robust pulling tube.
  • Flexible cable for easy handling and routing.
  • Fast traceability with colour coded jackets (Yellow = Singlemode, Aqua = OM3 & Heather Violet = OM4).
  • Quick and simple installation.
  • No splicing or connector assembly required.
  • Single-sided or double-sided equipment versions available.

New Products

6x8MTP 48 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

6x8MTP 48 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$35.96
Price inc. VAT:$42.43
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$17.85
Price inc. VAT:$21.06
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.80

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top