GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Q-XCO – Quick-lock ruggedized SFP connector

Features:

  • Quick-lock mating connector for remote radio head, point-to-point link and industrial applications
  • Ruggedized outdoor design with 2xLC interface
  • Plugs directly into SFP module, compatible with all standard SFP modules
  • Full compensation of positioning tolerances and SFP module tolerances
  • Bayonet, blind-mating mechanism and highest installation safety
  • Full protection of optical interface during installation
  • Access and exchange of SFP module possible
FileInfo
QXCO-Datasheet [PDF, 1.03 MB]

New Products

VIAVI OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Singlemode

VIAVI OLS-35 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Singlemode

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
VIAVI OLP-34 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Multimode

VIAVI OLS-34 SmartPocket Optical Light Source - Multimode

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
Turta IoT HAT

Turta IoT HAT

Price excl. VAT:£39.96
Price inc. VAT:£47.15

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£30.43
Price inc. VAT:£35.91
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.99
Price inc. VAT:£9.43
Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Price excl. VAT:£7.72
Price inc. VAT:£9.11

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top