الفلاتر

QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver | 100G 850nm MPO 100m

QSFP28 SR4 Transceiver | 100G 850nm MPO 100m

يستخدم مدخل الإرسال و الإستقبال الضوئي QSFP28 SR4 Optic Transceiver تقنية MPO و يمكنه نقل البيانات بسرعة 100Gbps و يمكنه إرسال إشارة مسافة 100 م باستخدام أمواج ضوئية بطول 850 نانو. يتم استخدام مداخل الإرسال و الإستقبال الضوئي QSFP28 SR4 Optic Transceivers مع أجهزة الـ Switch المخصصة لتوصيلات الفايبر الضوئي في الشبكات النشطة.

خصائص مدخل الفايبر CQM-900A04D0-85 QSFP28 SR4 MPO Transceiver

  • Compliant with IEEE 802.3ba 100GBASE-SR4
  • Maximum link length of 70 m on OM3 multimode fiber or 100 m on OM4 multimode fiber.
  • High Reliability 850 nm VCSEL technology.
  • RoHS-6 compliant and lead free
  • Case operation temperature range: 0 °C to 70 °C
  • Power consumption < 3.5 W.
  • Applications:
    100GBASE-SR4 Ethernet
    Infiniband QDR, DDR and SDR
    Data Center, Rack to rack
  • Compatible versions for different switch types available
  • Product Description: 850 nm QSFP+ Transceiver
  • Product Code: CQM-900A04D
  • Compatibility Code: z
    “z” is an alphanumerical string, describing the compatibility.
    “0” means no special coding to ensure compatibility with a special switch type.
  • Wavelength Code: -85


الأكثر مبيعاً

OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
السعر بلا ضريبة:80.00
السعر مع الضريبة:94.40
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
السعر بلا ضريبة:35.79
السعر مع الضريبة:42.23
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
السعر بلا ضريبة:20.85
السعر مع الضريبة:24.60
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top