Filtreler

LC Dupleks Adaptör | Flanşsız

LC Dupleks Adaptör

Insertion Loss (Max./Typical) 0.2 / 0.1 dB
Repeatability ΔIL/mating ± 0.1 dB
Operational Temperature -25 ≤ T ≤ +70 °C
Storage Temperature -40 ≤ T ≤ +80 °C
Mating Cycles 1000 matings
Allignment Sleeve Ceramic
Material LSZH
Flammability UL94-V0
RoHS Compliant
DosyaBilgi
ADP-LC-DX [PDF, 1.48 MB]
Adaptör Tipi:
LC/UPC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/APC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/APC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM2) Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM2) Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM3) Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM3) Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM4) Adaptör, Flanşsız
LC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM4) Adaptör, Flanşsız
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Başa Dön