Filtreler

SC Dupleks Adaptör | Flanşlı

SC Dupleks Adaptör

Insertion Loss (Max./Typical) 0.2 / 0.1 dB
Repeatability ΔIL/mating ± 0.1 dB
Operational Temperature -25 ≤ T ≤ +70 °C
Storage Temperature -40 ≤ T ≤ +80 °C
Mating Cycles 1000 matings
Allignment Sleeve Ceramic
Material LSZH
Flammability UL94-V0
RoHS Compliant

DosyaBilgi
ADP-SC-DX [PDF, 775.65 KB]
Adaptör Tipi:
SC/UPC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/APC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/APC Dupleks, Single Mod Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM2) Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM2) Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM3) Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM3) Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM4) Adaptör, Flanşlı
SC/UPC Dupleks, Multi Mod(OM4) Adaptör, Flanşlı
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Başa Dön