الفلاتر

LC-LC | Armoured - Simplex Patch Cord | 2.0mm

Specifications

Insertion Loss (IEC 61300-3-4-Method-B) ≤ 0.30 dB
Return Loss (IEC 61300-3-6-Method-B) ≥ 50 dB (UPC),  ≥ 60 dB (APC)
Durability >1000 mating cycles
Flammability UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature -40°C to +85°C
Connector End Face Geometry IEC 61755-3
LC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A, RoHS
SC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3, RoHS
FC Connector Compliance IEC 61754–13, TIA 604–4–A, RoHS
ST Connector Compliance IEC 61754–2, TIA 604–2, RoHS 
E2000 Connector Compliance IEC 61754 - 15, TIA 604 - 16, RoHS

Length:
1 meter
1 meter
2 meters
2 meters
3 meters
3 meters
5 meters
5 meters
7 meters
7 meters
10 meters
10 meters
15 meters
15 meters
20 meters
20 meters
Fiber Type:
9/125 | A2
9/125 | A2
Connector:
LC/UPC - LC/UPC
LC/UPC - LC/UPC
LC/UPC - LC/APC 8°
LC/UPC - LC/APC 8°
LC/APC 8° - LC/APC 8°
LC/APC 8° - LC/APC 8°

الأكثر مبيعاً

OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
السعر بلا ضريبة:80.00
السعر مع الضريبة:94.40
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
السعر بلا ضريبة:35.79
السعر مع الضريبة:42.23
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
السعر بلا ضريبة:20.85
السعر مع الضريبة:24.60
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top