+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC/APC

Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC/APC


Pigtail Simplex Single Mode SC-APC, 900µm buffered fiber. Has one SC APC connector on one end and open on the other end, made with acrylic, semi-tight and easy to peel cover.

FileInfo
foyer [EXE, 1.23 MB]
SAMM-Patchcord-PigtaiDatasheet [PDF, 246.14 KB]

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:€1,991.15
Price inc. VAT:€2,349.56

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top