+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

LC-LC Connector Ø 7 mm Multimode Fiber Feeder Cable

Q-ODC plug to LC duplex with breakout length 85 mm, Ø 7.0 mm cable, singlemode bend insensitive fiber

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:€1,991.15
Price inc. VAT:€2,349.56

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top