USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

LC-LC Connector Ø 7 mm Multimode Fiber Feeder Cable

Q-ODC plug to LC duplex with breakout length 85 mm, Ø 7.0 mm cable, singlemode bend insensitive fiber

New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$108.40
Price inc. VAT:$127.91
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,278.89
Price inc. VAT:$3,869.08
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
Price excl. VAT:$5,092.42
Price inc. VAT:$6,009.06

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$12.12
Price inc. VAT:$14.31
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$45.71
Price inc. VAT:$53.94
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$11.75
Price inc. VAT:$13.87

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top