+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

LC-LC Connector Ø 5.5 mm Singlemode Fiber Feeder Cable

LC duplex to LC duplex with metal divider and ruggedized break-out, cable Ø 5.5 mm, singlemode bend insensitive fiber.

 

Features:

  • Jumper available for all types of remote radios
  • Cable diameter 4.8 mm, 5.5 mm or 7 mm
  • Standard lengths of 2 m and 5 m, any customised length available

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:€1,991.15
Price inc. VAT:€2,349.56

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top