+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

LC-LC Connector Ø 5.5 mm Singlemode Fiber Feeder Cable

LC duplex to LC duplex with metal divider and ruggedized break-out, cable Ø 5.5 mm, singlemode bend insensitive fiber.

 

Features:

  • Jumper available for all types of remote radios
  • Cable diameter 4.8 mm, 5.5 mm or 7 mm
  • Standard lengths of 2 m and 5 m, any customised length available

New Products

Polatis 3000 Optical Switch
Polatis Series-3000 Optical Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 16 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 8 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Yerden ısıtma için Raychem R-NRG-DM termostat
Raychem R-NRG-DM thermostat for floor heating
Price excl. VAT:$275.72
Price inc. VAT:$325.35
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:$37.48
Price inc. VAT:$44.23
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top