+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO-LC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Feeder

HUBER+SUHNER is a leading supplier and design house of harsh environment connectors for remote radios.

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

BASK FTTH Termination Box
BASK FTTH Termination Box
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | (1x2 OBK)  J-(ZN)H-FIG-8 Indoor
Duplex Fiber Optic Cable | (1x2 OBK) J-(ZN)H-FIG-8 Indoor
Price excl. VAT:$0.25
Price inc. VAT:$0.30
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable | (1x1 OBK)  J-(ZN)H Indoor
Simplex Fiber Optic Cable | (1x1 OBK) J-(ZN)H Indoor
Price excl. VAT:$0.15
Price inc. VAT:$0.18

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:$37.48
Price inc. VAT:$44.23
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:$2,250.00
Price inc. VAT:$2,655.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top