USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO-LC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Feeder

HUBER+SUHNER is a leading supplier and design house of harsh environment connectors for remote radios.

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$106.27
Price inc. VAT:$125.40
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,237.07
Price inc. VAT:$3,819.74
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
Price excl. VAT:$4,992.78
Price inc. VAT:$5,891.48

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.89
Price inc. VAT:$14.03
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$44.82
Price inc. VAT:$52.88
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$12.33
Price inc. VAT:$14.55

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top