USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO-LC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Feeder

HUBER+SUHNER is a leading supplier and design house of harsh environment connectors for remote radios.

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

Constant Force Springs
Constant Force Springs
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$15.12
Price inc. VAT:$17.85
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$30.47
Price inc. VAT:$35.95
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$9.80
Price inc. VAT:$11.57

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top