+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO - SFP ruggedised outdoor sealing system

Product Features:

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top