EUR
  • TRY
  • EUR
+90 444 1 726
Filters

NGP 1U Fiber Patch Panel | 24 Holes | NGP02

NGP 1U Fiber Optic Patch Panel | 24 SC-DX

The new generation 1U NGP series panels are used to terminate and distribute fiber optic cables with capacity up to 48 fibers with 24 SC Duplex adapters. NGP panels are convenient equipment to organize and connect the fiber optic links, and are designed to be used in telecommunication networks, central offices, fiber optic infrastructure and on-premises fiber networks. Our fiber optic panels follow the typical rack mount standards, and they come with different kinds of optional fiber optic adapters, ports and pre-installed inner trays, accessories, and different types of pigtails.

Panel Features

  • Easy time-saving installation
  • Patent Rail System
  • Different front panel options
  • Compact and safe design
  • Rear cable entry
  • Captive Panel Screws ensure easy/safe locking of the drawer
  • Easy connector and cable accessibility
  • Bend radius protection

Product Option:
Empty
Empty
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 9/125 A2
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 9/125 A2
48 Fiber SC/APC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 9/125 A2
48 Fiber SC/APC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 9/125 A2
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM2
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM2
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM3
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM3
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM4
48 Fiber SC/UPC Duplex (Adapter+Pigtail+Casette) | 50/125 OM4
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top