+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Patch to Patch Tray Type Shelf |19" 2U

2U PP Fiber Management Shelves are used to terminate and distribute optical fiber cables, termination box is ranging from 12 ports to 96 ports. They are convenient equipment to organize and connect the fiber optic links. It is suitable for the use in telecommunication network, central office optical cable system and premise fiber networks.

Typical type of our fiber panels are rack mounted, they are with optional different kinds of fiber optic adapters ports and pre-installed inner trays and accessories, optional pigtails with different types.

Type of Adapter:
Single Mode, 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 SC/APC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 SC/APC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM2), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM2), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM3), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM3), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM4), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM4), 48 SC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 96 LC/APC Adapter
Single Mode, 96 LC/APC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM2), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM2), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM3), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM3), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM4), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Multi Mode(OM4), 96 LC/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 E2000/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 48  E2000/UPC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 E2000/APC Adapter
Single Mode, 48 E2000/APC Adapter

Bestsellers

Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top