+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

LC Quad Adapter | w/ Flange

LC Quad Adapter

Insertion Loss (Max./Typical) 0.2 / 0.1 dB
Repeatability ΔIL/mating ± 0.1 dB
Operational Temperature -25 ≤ T ≤ +70 °C
Storage Temperature -40 ≤ T ≤ +80 °C
Mating Cycles 1000 matings
Allignment Sleeve Ceramic
Material LSZH
Flammability UL94-V0
RoHS Compliant
FileInfo
ADP-LC-QD [PDF, 1.52 MB]
Type of Adapter:
LC/UPC Quad, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/APC Quad, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/APC Quad, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM2) Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM2) Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM3) Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM3) Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM4) Adapter, w/ Flange
LC/UPC Quad, Multi Mode(OM4) Adapter, w/ Flange

Bestsellers

Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top