Filters

12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


12x24MTP 288 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 288
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 12x24 MTP
Connector Type Side B 12x24 MTP
Cable Diameter 13.5 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





 Linkedin - Samm Teknoloji  Youtube - Samm Teknoloji  Instagram - Samm Teknoloji  Twitter - Samm Teknoloji  Facebook - Samm Teknoloji
Scroll To Top