We are Amongst The 100 Fastest Growing Companies | Samm Teknoloji
Read more  
 
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

12x8MTP 96 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
12x8MTP 96  Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

12x8MTP 96 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

12x8MTP 96 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 12x8MTP 96 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


12x8MTP 96 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 96
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 12x8 MTP
Connector Type Side B 12x8 MTP
Cable Diameter 10.3 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:€1,991.15
Price inc. VAT:€2,349.56

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top