EUR
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
+90 444 1 726
Filters

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 32
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 4x8 MTP
Connector Type Side B 4x8 MTP
Cable Diameter 6.6 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top