USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


4x8MTP 32 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 32
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 4x8 MTP
Connector Type Side B 4x8 MTP
Cable Diameter 6.6 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$103.48
Price inc. VAT:$122.11
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,086.06
Price inc. VAT:$3,641.55

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top