+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


2x8MTP 16 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 16
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 2x8 MTP
Connector Type Side B 2x8 MTP
Cable Diameter 6.6 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
Traction cable RADOX 4 GKW-AX 1800V M - Huber Suhner
Traction cable RADOX 4 GKW-AX 1800V M - Huber Suhner
Price excl. VAT:€879.75
Price inc. VAT:€1,038.11

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top