+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) Patch Cord Assembly

MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


MTP to 12xLC Fan-out (1.8mm) Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 12
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 12 MTP connector
Connector Type Side B 6xLC Duplex or 6xLC Uniboot
Cable Diameter 3.0 mm; MTP Side
Fan-out Cable Diameter 1.8 mm; LC Side Fan-out





Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top