Filters

MTP to MTP Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
mtp-to-mtp-patch-cord-assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

MTP to MTP Patch Cord Assembly

MTP to MTP Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. MTP to MTP Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


MTP to MTP Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 8, 12 or 24
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 12 or 24 MTP connector
Connector Type Side B 12 or 24 MTP connector
Cable Diameter 3.0 mm; 8, 12 or 24 FO
3.6 mm; 12 or 24 FO





 Linkedin - Samm Teknoloji  Youtube - Samm Teknoloji  Instagram - Samm Teknoloji  Twitter - Samm Teknoloji  Facebook - Samm Teknoloji
Scroll To Top