USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC

Furukawa Electric Group Logo FBS-furukawa-broadband-systems Logo Access Network
PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC  - Furukawa Access Network Broadband Systems

PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC

1XN NC/SC-APC planar light wave circuit splitter has 1 fiber input and 8 SC-APC connector outputs and it is used inFurukawa Broadband access networks. PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC is 1.5/0.6m long and has standard G.657A fiber.


PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC Details



Cord diameter 0.9 mm
Input cord length 1.5 m
Output cord length 60 cm





New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$103.48
Price inc. VAT:$122.11
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,086.06
Price inc. VAT:$3,641.55

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top