+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC

Furukawa Electric Group Logo FBS-furukawa-broadband-systems Logo Access Network
PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC  - Furukawa Access Network Broadband Systems

PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC

1XN NC/SC-APC planar light wave circuit splitter has 1 fiber input and 8 SC-APC connector outputs and it is used inFurukawa Broadband access networks. PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC is 1.5/0.6m long and has standard G.657A fiber.


PLC Optical Splitter 1XN NC/SC-APC Details



Cord diameter 0.9 mm
Input cord length 1.5 m
Output cord length 60 cm





Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Zaxe X1 3D Printer
Price excl. VAT:€1,991.15
Price inc. VAT:€2,349.56

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top