EUR
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa 01F BLI G.657B is a pre-terminated fiber optic trunk cable designed for horizontal cabling and connecting optical distributors to network terminations in a Data Center environment.



Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B Detials



Construtive Characteristics
Nominal diameter 3.8 mm
Fiber type Bending Loss Insensitive
Connector type SC-APC





 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top