+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa 01F BLI G.657B is a pre-terminated fiber optic trunk cable designed for horizontal cabling and connecting optical distributors to network terminations in a Data Center environment.



Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B Detials



Construtive Characteristics
Nominal diameter 3.8 mm
Fiber type Bending Loss Insensitive
Connector type SC-APC





New Products

Polatis 3000 Optical Switch
Polatis Series-3000 Optical Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 16 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Polatis 6000-PSS 4 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Polatis 6000-PSS 8 Fibers Optical Protection Switch
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:$20.24
Price inc. VAT:$23.88
Yerden ısıtma için Raychem R-NRG-DM termostat
Raychem R-NRG-DM thermostat for floor heating
Price excl. VAT:$36.58
Price inc. VAT:$43.16
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
PERP-MELTSTICK Scratch Repair for PE Coating
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top