+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Industrial LC-Duplex Optical Adapter - IP67

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Industrial Optical Adapter IP67 LC - Duplex

Industrial Optical Adapter IP67 LC - Duplex

A ruggedized LC-Duplex fiber optic adapter with IP67 protection from Furukawa, designed to be used in fiber optic cabling in harsh environments with dust and moisture.



IP67 LC - Duplex Adapter Details

  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Multi-mode and Single-mode
  • Color: Black
  • Adapter Type: LC-Duplex





Bestsellers

Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
FreezeTec 12 Heating cable . Thermostat
Price excl. VAT:€33.17
Price inc. VAT:€39.14

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top