USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Industrial LC-Duplex Optical Adapter - IP67

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Industrial Optical Adapter IP67 LC - Duplex

Industrial Optical Adapter IP67 LC - Duplex

A ruggedized LC-Duplex fiber optic adapter with IP67 protection from Furukawa, designed to be used in fiber optic cabling in harsh environments with dust and moisture.



IP67 LC - Duplex Adapter Details

  • Fiber Count: 2
  • Fiber Type: Multi-mode and Single-mode
  • Color: Black
  • Adapter Type: LC-Duplex





New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$96.16
Price inc. VAT:$113.47
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$2,918.37
Price inc. VAT:$3,443.67
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
Price excl. VAT:$4,517.72
Price inc. VAT:$5,330.91

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$10.76
Price inc. VAT:$12.69
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$40.55
Price inc. VAT:$47.85
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$11.67
Price inc. VAT:$13.77

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top