USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

NENP Optical Connector

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
NENP Optical Connector

NENP Optical Connector

When a two optic fibers that have no connectors, need to be connected in the field without using a fusion splice machine, Furukawa NENP Optical Connector is the best solution. NENP Optical Connector is compatible with SC and LC connectors, does not require polishing or epoxy curing and has a mechanical grip that holds the fiber in place.



NENP Optical Connector Details

  • Kit Quantity: 12
  • Compatibility: SC/LC
  • Types:
    Single-mode - Blue
    Multi-mode OM1/OM2 Beige and Black





New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$103.48
Price inc. VAT:$122.11
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,086.06
Price inc. VAT:$3,641.55

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top