USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Miller Kevlar Shears

 

 

 

Miller Kevlar Shears


Blades are a fine serration on one blade to grip Kevlar® fibers and prevent slippage while cutting. Soft, cushioned oversized bows for operator comfort


Miller Kevlar Shears Details


  • Soft, cushioned oversized bows for operator comfort
  • Blades are a fine serration on one blade to grip Kevlar® fibers and prevent slippage while cutting
  • Ambidextrous handles for right- and left-hand use
  • Length: 7.18 in (184.00 mm)

 

 

 

FileInfo
Miller_KC699_Datasheet [PDF, 445.21 KB]

New Products

SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 10G 1310nm 2km
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 10G 1310nm 2km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top