+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

TYCO ELECTRONİCS OCJ-SC-10MASCB-SC-N SC to SC 10 METER

In IEC standarts, single mode,simplex , SC to SC connector.PVC yellow cover G.652.D Series.All measurement and interferometre tests passed, high quality fiber optic patchcord cable. 

Bestsellers

Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Raychem JB-SB-26 Support Bracket
Price excl. VAT:€66.00
Price inc. VAT:€77.88
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Miller Dispensing Pump MDP-4
Price excl. VAT:€0.00
Price inc. VAT:€0.00

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top