USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Wall Marker


Date: 2013-01-24

On 24th January 2013 the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition were held in Ankara. Mr. Zafer Çağlayan, the Minister of Economy, and the Mayor of Ankara attended the exhibition and they visited our booth to get more details about our Wall Marker, the interactive projector, products.

Wall Marker at the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition Wall Marker at the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition Wall Marker at the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition Wall Marker at the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition Wall Marker at the Export Development and Competitiveness Exhibition

New Products

SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 10G 1310nm 2km
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 10G 1310nm 2km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top