USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Raspberry Pi in Turkey


Date: 2014-02-06

Raspberry Pi is distributed in Turkey by SAMM TEKNOLOJİ
Price: 96 TL (VAT included)

 


New Products

SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
SFP+ CPRI Industrial Transceiver | 6G 1310nm 2km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 23dB
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 14dB
SFP+ CWDM Transceiver | 10GE/8GFC 14dB
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.58
Price inc. VAT:$13.66
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$43.64
Price inc. VAT:$51.49
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$10.79
Price inc. VAT:$12.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top