الفلاتر

samm market link 1

FC-ST | Multi Mode - Simplex Patch Cord | 2.0mm

Specifications

Insertion Loss (IEC 61300-3-4-Method-B) ≤ 0.40 dB
Return Loss (IEC 61300-3-6-Method-B) ≥ 40 dB
Durability >1000 mating cycles
Flammability UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature -40°C to +85°C
Connector End Face Geometry IEC 61755-3
LC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A, RoHS
SC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3, RoHS
FC Connector Compliance IEC 61754–13, TIA 604–4–A, RoHS
ST Connector Compliance IEC 61754–2, TIA 604–2, RoHS 
E2000 Connector Compliance IEC 61754 - 15, TIA 604 - 16, RoHS
الملفالمعلومات
Simplex - Multi Mode - PatchCord - EN [PDF, 5.09 MB]
Simplex - Multi Mode - PatchCord - TR [PDF, 5.1 MB]
Height:
1 meter
1 meter
2 meters
2 meters
3 meters
3 meters
5 meters
5 meters
7 meters
7 meters
10 meters
10 meters
15 meters
15 meters
20 meters
20 meters
Fiber Type:
62,5/125 OM1
62,5/125 OM1
50/125 OM2
50/125 OM2
50/125 OM3
50/125 OM3
50/125 OM4
50/125 OM4
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top