الفلاتر

SC Duplex Adapter | w/ Flange

SC Duplex Adapter

Insertion Loss (Max./Typical) 0.2 / 0.1 dB
Repeatability ΔIL/mating ± 0.1 dB
Operational Temperature -25 ≤ T ≤ +70 °C
Storage Temperature -40 ≤ T ≤ +80 °C
Mating Cycles 1000 matings
Allignment Sleeve Ceramic
Material LSZH
Flammability UL94-V0
RoHS Compliant

الملفالمعلومات
ADP-SC-DX [PDF, 775.65 KB]
Type of Adapter:
SC/UPC Duplex, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/APC Duplex, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/APC Duplex, Single Mode Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM2) Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM2) Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM3) Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM3) Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM4) Adapter, w/ Flange
SC/UPC Duplex, Multi Mode(OM4) Adapter, w/ Flange

الأكثر مبيعاً

OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
OBK-1x1 | 1000 meter Ready Reel | Simplex Fiber Optic Cable
السعر بلا ضريبة:80.00
السعر مع الضريبة:94.40
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
4 Trays | 96 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 540170
السعر بلا ضريبة:35.79
السعر مع الضريبة:42.23
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
4 Trays | 48 Fibers | Fiber Optic Splice Closure | 290140
السعر بلا ضريبة:20.85
السعر مع الضريبة:24.60
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top