الفلاتر

samm market link 1

Mini LT Flat Drop Cable

Furukawa Electric Group Logo FBS-furukawa-broadband-systems Logo Access Network
كابل ألياف بصرية فرعي مسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable  - Furukawa Access Network Broadband Systems

كابل ألياف بصرية فرعي مسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable

In order to be flexible with easy access, كابل ألياف بصرية فرعي مسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable has 2 to 24 optical fibers in gel-filled buffer tubes. On the other hand, Furukawa Broadband كابل ألياف بصرية فرعي مسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable has two parallel fiberglass rods, one on each side, and a polyethylene outer jacket; which makes it crush resistant and very durable.


furukawa-broadband cable section كابل ألياف بصرية فرعي مسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable

خصائص كابل الألياف البصرية الفرعي المسطح Mini LT Flat Drop Cable



Fiber type  Single-mode (9/125)  G.657 (BLI)
Fiber count  1
Strength member  Aramid yarns
Flammability rating  LSZH
Color  Black
Cable dimension (mm)  Nominal weight
(kg/km)
Maximum span
(Installation sag 1%)
(m)
Maximum load during
installation (N)
Minimum bend radius (mm)
During installation  After installation
4.6 23 80 1000 100 50





الملفالمعلومات
SAMM-Tech-MPO-Catalogue [PDF, 3.56 MB]

الأكثر مبيعاً

غلاف حراري انبوب أوليفين عازل LSTT-19-0-SP كابلات كهربائية
غلاف حراري انبوب أوليفين عازل LSTT-19-0-SP كابلات كهربائية
السعر بلا ضريبة:0.47
السعر مع الضريبة:0.55
قاعدة معدنية لعلب التحكم بالتدفئة الكهربائية Raychem  JB-SB-26
قاعدة معدنية لعلب التحكم بالتدفئة الكهربائية Raychem JB-SB-26
السعر بلا ضريبة:66.00
السعر مع الضريبة:77.88
مضخة صرف  Miller MDP-4
مضخة صرف Miller MDP-4
السعر بلا ضريبة:0.00
السعر مع الضريبة:0.00

الماركات الرئيسية

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top