الفلاتر

SC | Multi Mode - Pigtail | 0.9mm

Specifications

Insertion Loss (IEC 61300-3-4-Method-B) ≤ 0.40 dB
Return Loss (IEC 61300-3-6-Method-B) ≥ 40 dB
Durability >1000 mating cycles
Flammability UL94 V-0
Operating Temperature -40°C to +85°C
Connector End Face Geometry IEC 61755-3
LC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-20, TIA 604-10-A, RoHS
SC Connector Compliance IEC 61754-4, TIA 604-3, RoHS
FC Connector Compliance IEC 61754–13, TIA 604–4–A, RoHS
ST Connector Compliance IEC 61754–2, TIA 604–2, RoHS 
E2000 Connector Compliance IEC 61754 - 15, TIA 604 - 16, RoHS
الملفالمعلومات
Pigtail - Multi Mode - EN [PDF, 4.53 MB]
Length:
1.0 meter
1.0 meter
1.5 meters
1.5 meters
2.0 meters
2.0 meters
2.5 meters
2.5 meters
Fiber Type:
50/125 | OM3
50/125 | OM3
50/125 | OM4
50/125 | OM4
Connector:
SC/UPC
SC/UPC
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top