USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

RF Cables

Coaxial RF cables can be used for a wide range of applications all over the world . Continuous further development ensures that the products are perfectly aligned with market requirements and incorporate the latest technology. 

Products

«1»Page 1 of 1

New Products

SFP Transceiver | 1G 1310nm 11dB 10km
SFP Transceiver | 1G 1310nm 11dB 10km
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$103.48
Price inc. VAT:$122.11
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
Price excl. VAT:$3,086.06
Price inc. VAT:$3,641.55

BLog Articles

Electric Under Floor Heating Mat Installation

12 Apr 2018
Installing ELEKTRA under floor electric heating mat can be easily done. You can watch the heating mat installation video or you can read the instructi...
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top