GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

LC-LC Connector Ø 7 mm Multimode Fiber Feeder Cable

Q-ODC plug to LC duplex with breakout length 85 mm, Ø 7.0 mm cable, singlemode bend insensitive fiber

New Products

Zaxe Filament ABS Golden

Zaxe Filament ABS Golden

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£29.52
Price inc. VAT:£34.83
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.80
Price inc. VAT:£9.20
Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Price excl. VAT:£7.49
Price inc. VAT:£8.83

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top