GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

LC-LC Connector Ø 7 mm Multimode Fiber Feeder Cable

Q-ODC plug to LC duplex with breakout length 85 mm, Ø 7.0 mm cable, singlemode bend insensitive fiber

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top