GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

LC-LC Connector Ø 7 mm Multimode Fiber Feeder Cable

Q-ODC plug to LC duplex with breakout length 85 mm, Ø 7.0 mm cable, singlemode bend insensitive fiber

New Products

Trunk Cable

Trunk Cable

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
Asus tinker board

Asus tinker board

Price excl. VAT:£53.55
Price inc. VAT:£63.19
Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Price excl. VAT:£40.20
Price inc. VAT:£47.44

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£29.99
Price inc. VAT:£35.39
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.76
Price inc. VAT:£9.16
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:£14.56
Price inc. VAT:£17.18

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top