GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

LC-LC Connector Ø 5.5 mm Singlemode Fiber Feeder Cable

LC duplex to LC duplex with metal divider and ruggedized break-out, cable Ø 5.5 mm, singlemode bend insensitive fiber.

 

Features:

  • Jumper available for all types of remote radios
  • Cable diameter 4.8 mm, 5.5 mm or 7 mm
  • Standard lengths of 2 m and 5 m, any customised length available

New Products

Asus tinker board

Asus tinker board

Price excl. VAT:£53.11
Price inc. VAT:£62.66
Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Price excl. VAT:£39.87
Price inc. VAT:£47.04
Zaxe Filament PLA Glossy Green

Zaxe Filament PLA Glossy Green

Price excl. VAT:£28.02
Price inc. VAT:£33.06

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£29.74
Price inc. VAT:£35.09
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.70
Price inc. VAT:£9.08
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:£14.44
Price inc. VAT:£17.04

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top