USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

LC-LC Connector Ø 5.5 mm Singlemode Fiber Feeder Cable

LC duplex to LC duplex with metal divider and ruggedized break-out, cable Ø 5.5 mm, singlemode bend insensitive fiber.

 

Features:

  • Jumper available for all types of remote radios
  • Cable diameter 4.8 mm, 5.5 mm or 7 mm
  • Standard lengths of 2 m and 5 m, any customised length available

New Products

Shielded Data Cable Indoor/Outdoor CAT.6 F/UTP 23AWGx4P

Shielded Data Cable Indoor/Outdoor CAT.6 F/UTP 23AWGx4P

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Shielded Data Cable Cat.6A F/UTP 23AWGx4P

Shielded Data Cable Cat.6A F/UTP 23AWGx4P

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
CAT.6A Keystone Jack

CAT.6A Keystone Jack

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$39.64
Price inc. VAT:$46.78
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$19.11
Price inc. VAT:$22.55
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.80

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top