GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

XCO-LC Connector Singlemode Fiber Optic Feeder

HUBER+SUHNER is a leading supplier and design house of harsh environment connectors for remote radios.

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

Turta IoT HAT

Turta IoT HAT

Price excl. VAT:£40.05
Price inc. VAT:£47.26
Micro-USB to Ethernet Adapter

Micro-USB to Ethernet Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£5.51
Price inc. VAT:£6.50

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£30.43
Price inc. VAT:£35.91
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£8.01
Price inc. VAT:£9.45
Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Raspberry Pi 3 Official Case

Price excl. VAT:£7.72
Price inc. VAT:£9.11

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top