USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO - SFP ruggedised outdoor sealing system

Product Features:

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

VIAVI MTS-5800 100G
VIAVI MTS-5800 100G
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MTS-5800
VIAVI MTS-5800
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Miller RCS-114 Round Cable Stripper
Miller RCS-114 Round Cable Stripper
Price excl. VAT:$81.02
Price inc. VAT:$95.60

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$36.52
Price inc. VAT:$43.09
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$18.13
Price inc. VAT:$21.39
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$9.96
Price inc. VAT:$11.75

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top