USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO - SFP ruggedised outdoor sealing system

Product Features:

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
-27%
Price excl. VAT:$2,250.09
Price inc. VAT:$2,655.11
List Price:$3,639.12
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
Price excl. VAT:$4,890.12
Price inc. VAT:$5,770.34
Constant Force Springs
Constant Force Springs
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$28.66
Price inc. VAT:$33.82
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$14.23
Price inc. VAT:$16.79
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.80

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top