USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

XCO - SFP ruggedised outdoor sealing system

Product Features:

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

EZ! SC Connector for Round Optic Cables

EZ! SC Connector for Round Optic Cables

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
EZ! SC Connector for Flat Optic Cables

EZ! SC Connector for Flat Optic Cables

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Optical Rosette J428N

Optical Rosette J428N

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$35.42
Price inc. VAT:$41.79
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$17.58
Price inc. VAT:$20.75
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.11
Price inc. VAT:$11.93

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top