GBP
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

XCO - SFP ruggedised outdoor sealing system

Product Features:

  • 2 fibers, singlemode or multimode
  • Standard LC duplex interface
  • Ruggedized outdoor connector for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial applications
  • Exchange and service of SFP module possible
  • Easy manual installation – no tool required
  • High installation safety due to reliable snap-in strain relief system (patent pending)
  • Waterproof protection cap with pulling eye
  • EMI protected
  • RoHs compliant

New Products

Trunk Cable

Trunk Cable

Price excl. VAT:£0.00
Price inc. VAT:£0.00
Asus tinker board

Asus tinker board

Price excl. VAT:£53.20
Price inc. VAT:£62.78
Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Zaxe Filament PLA Transparent

Price excl. VAT:£39.94
Price inc. VAT:£47.13

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:£29.79
Price inc. VAT:£35.16
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:£7.70
Price inc. VAT:£9.08
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:£14.47
Price inc. VAT:£17.07

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top