USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

FullAXS Sealing System

Features:

  • Ruggedized sealing system for fiber-to-the-antenna and industrial application
  • Open bulkhead for easy access to SFP
  • Positive mechanical feedback to operator when fully mated
  • Duplex LC interface
  • Robust bayonet locking for easy, fast, and secure mating
  • Water proof (IP 65, IP 67), dust proof and corrosion resistant
  • Expansion to RJ45 and power possible
FileInfo
fullaxs-Huber-Suhner-Datasheet [PDF, 222.98 KB]

New Products

Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
BRW Railway Special Branch Kit
BRW Railway Special Branch Kit
Price excl. VAT:$114.00
Price inc. VAT:$134.52

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$17.08
Price inc. VAT:$20.15
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$34.40
Price inc. VAT:$40.59
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.80

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top