USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

Samm Product Logo
- design
6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout -assembly-samm-teknoloji-fiber-optics

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly

6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a solution for connecting MPO/MTP multi-fiber optical equipment with ease and reliability. 6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly is a SAMM Technology product, produced in Turkey.


6x24MTP 144 Fiber Breakout Patch Cord Assembly Details




Fiber Count 144
Cable Type OS2 YELLOW
OM3 TURQUOISE
OM4 HEATHER VIOLET
Connector Type Side A 6x24 MTP
Connector Type Side B 6x24 MTP
Cable Diameter 11.0 mm
Fan-out Cable Diameter 3.0 mm





New Products

Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
BRW Railway Special Branch Kit
BRW Railway Special Branch Kit
Price excl. VAT:$114.00
Price inc. VAT:$134.52

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$17.08
Price inc. VAT:$20.15
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$34.40
Price inc. VAT:$40.59
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.80

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top