USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

Indoor Optical Distribution Box - CDOI

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Indoor Optical Distribution Box - CDOI

Indoor Optical Distribution Box - CDOI

Furukawa CDOI is a small indoor wall mountable optical distribution box. CDOI is used to terminate or divert up to 12 Pigtail Fiber Cables in Single-mode.



LGX Modular Optical Splitter Details



Construtive Characteristics
Width 123 mm
Height 149 mm
Depth 49 mm
Color Light Gray
Cable type  Tight buffer, loose tube and micro modules
Fiber type  Single-Mode G-652B, G.652D or G.657.A
Positions amount  12 port capacity for pigtails with 2, 3 or 5.3 mm diameter
Product body material  Thermoplastic





New Products

Constant Force Springs
Constant Force Springs
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$15.12
Price inc. VAT:$17.85
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$30.47
Price inc. VAT:$35.95
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$9.80
Price inc. VAT:$11.57

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top