USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B

Furukawa 01F BLI G.657B is a pre-terminated fiber optic trunk cable designed for horizontal cabling and connecting optical distributors to network terminations in a Data Center environment.



Trunk Cable 01F BLI G.657B Detials



Construtive Characteristics
Nominal diameter 3.8 mm
Fiber type Bending Loss Insensitive
Connector type SC-APC





New Products

Faceplate Modules

Faceplate Modules

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Modular Faceplate

Modular Faceplate

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Flat Faceplate

Flat Faceplate

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$39.34
Price inc. VAT:$46.42
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$19.53
Price inc. VAT:$23.04
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$9.99
Price inc. VAT:$11.79

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top