USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

NENP Optical Connector

Furukawa Electric Group Logo
NENP Optical Connector

NENP Optical Connector

When a two optic fibers that have no connectors, need to be connected in the field without using a fusion splice machine, Furukawa NENP Optical Connector is the best solution. NENP Optical Connector is compatible with SC and LC connectors, does not require polishing or epoxy curing and has a mechanical grip that holds the fiber in place.



NENP Optical Connector Details

  • Kit Quantity: 12
  • Compatibility: SC/LC
  • Types:
    Single-mode - Blue
    Multi-mode OM1/OM2 Beige and Black





New Products

Constant Force Springs
Constant Force Springs
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Miller MSAT 16 Mid-Span Access Tool
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
VIAVI MPOLx - SmartClass MPO Optical Loss Test Set
Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$15.04
Price inc. VAT:$17.75
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$30.30
Price inc. VAT:$35.76
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$9.95
Price inc. VAT:$11.74

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top