USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

TYCO ELECTRONİCS OCJ-SC-10MASCB-SC-N SC to SC 10 METER

In IEC standarts, single mode,simplex , SC to SC connector.PVC yellow cover G.652.D Series.All measurement and interferometre tests passed, high quality fiber optic patchcord cable. 

New Products

Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Elektra WiFi Thermostat OWD5 1999
Price excl. VAT:$104.46
Price inc. VAT:$123.26
FiberChek Probe
FiberChek Probe
-27%
Price excl. VAT:$2,268.56
Price inc. VAT:$2,676.90
List Price:$3,668.99
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
SmartOTDR 138FA - Handheld Fiber Tester
Price excl. VAT:$4,907.44
Price inc. VAT:$5,790.78

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless
Price excl. VAT:$15.03
Price inc. VAT:$17.74
Raspberry Pi 3
Raspberry Pi 3
Price excl. VAT:$44.05
Price inc. VAT:$51.98
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter
Price excl. VAT:$11.68
Price inc. VAT:$13.79

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top