USD
  • TRY
  • USD
  • EUR
  • GBP
+90 444 1 726
Filters

samm market link 1

TYCO ELECTRONİCS OCJ-SC-10MASCB-SC-N SC to SC 10 METER

In IEC standarts, single mode,simplex , SC to SC connector.PVC yellow cover G.652.D Series.All measurement and interferometre tests passed, high quality fiber optic patchcord cable. 

Bonus
Garanti Bankası
Maximum
İş Bankası
Installment
number
InstallmentTotalInstallment
number
InstallmentTotal
2 2 $2.24$4.47
4 $1.19$4.784
6 $0.81$4.906 $0.74$4.47
8 $0.63$5.028
9 9 $0.53$4.74

New Products

TRILITHIC 120 DSP MicroStealth CATV Basic Signal Level Meter

TRILITHIC 120 DSP MicroStealth CATV Basic Signal Level Meter

Price excl. VAT:$0.00
Price inc. VAT:$0.00
Aerial Optical Splice Closure FK-CEO-3T-36F

Fiber Optical Splice Closure FK-CEO-3T-36F

Price excl. VAT:$76.03
Price inc. VAT:$89.71

Bestsellers

Raspberry Pi 3

Raspberry Pi 3

Price excl. VAT:$36.38
Price inc. VAT:$42.92
Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Raspberry Pi Zero Wireless

Price excl. VAT:$18.06
Price inc. VAT:$21.31
Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Raspberry Pi 3 Power Adapter

Price excl. VAT:$10.00
Price inc. VAT:$11.81

Main Brands

 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top