الفلاتر

رف باتش بانل موزع كابلات ألياف بصرية M LC-LC سعة 144

رف توزيع الألياف البصرية FIST-GPS2-M-AEL-6-144 يركب على راك باتش بانل من Tyco. مناسب فقط لتوصيلات LC-LC للفايبر الضوئي. لكن بسعة عالية جدا 144 ليف بصري موزعة على 6 لوحات توزيع.
  • Patching only, using patch cords, connectorized break-out or intra-facility cable
  • Splicing loose tube cable, non connectorized intra-facility or break-out cable to pigtails and patching these pigtails to patch cords 
  • Splitters can be integrated
  • Can be installed in FIST racks and other 19” or metric (ETSI) racks
  • Available in 4 different heights (44, 88, 125 and 167 mm) FIST-GPS2 FIST generic splice/patch shelf
  • Kits to attach cables at the side or the back of the shelf are available
  • Optional jumper overlength storage facility - Full patching capability on the tray and between the trays of one shelf 
  • Wraparound side panel and pigtail guide for easy repatching (only for 88, 125 and 167 mm version).

 

Patching trays are used instead of front patch panels

  • Patch cords are better managed in a horizontal plane
  • Full access at both sides of the connection
  • Reconnection to other positions in the same tray or shelf does not result in uncontrolled overlengths
  • Various connector adapters possible
  • Bend controls guide and protect the pigtail cable and ensure controlled cable bending.
رف راك باتش بانل ألياف بصرية 21 إنش FIST ذو 6 لوحات

رف راك باتش بانل ألياف بصرية 21 إنش FIST ذو 6 لوحات

السعر بلا ضريبة:0,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:0,00TL
نافذ من المخزون
لوحات رف باتش بانل لتوزيع الألياف البصرية FIST-GPST AE

6 × لوحات رف باتش بانل لتوزيع الألياف البصرية FIST-GPST AE

السعر بلا ضريبة:0,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:0,00TL
نافذ من المخزون
وصلة تحويل ألياف بصرية LC-LC مزدوجة من U-Link

72 × وصلة تحويل ألياف بصرية LC-LC مزدوجة من U-Link

السعر بلا ضريبة:0,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:0,00TL
نافذ من المخزون
أسلاك التوصيل لكبلات الفايبر Pigtail Simplex Single Mode LC/LC

144 × أسلاك التوصيل لكبلات الفايبر Pigtail Simplex Single Mode LC/LC

أسلاك التوصيل لكبلات الفايبر Pigtail Simplex Single Mode LC/LC
السعر بلا ضريبة:0,00TL
السعر مع الضريبة:0,00TL
نافذ من المخزون
الملفالمعلومات
[PDF, 1.7 MB]
[PDF, 2.93 MB]
[PDF, 3.25 MB]
 Google Plus - Samm Technology  Youtube - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology  Twitter - Samm Technology  Facebook - Samm Technology
Scroll To Top